| Tabela
1ª Fase |
|
|
| 17/07/2010 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada |
| Marcílio Dias/SC | 0-2 | Metropolitano/SC | 15:00 [-3] | Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasil | [Marcos Alexandre 09, Gavião 58c] | |
| São José/RS | 1-0 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 15:30 [-3] | Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil | [Rafael Oliveira 16] | |
| 18/07/2010 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada |
| Iraty/PR | 2-1 | Pelotas/RS | 15:00 [-3] | Emílio Gomes, Irati/PR, Brasil | [Ceará 70, Bruno 87; Ademir 56] | |
| Madureira/RJ | 1-0 | Tupi/MG | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Caio 49] | |
| Santa Cruz/PE | 0-1 | CSA/AL | 16:00 [-3] | José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasil | [Everlan 86] | |
| Uberaba/MG | 4-2 | América/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil | [Maxwell 10, Elbinho 35, Fabiano 37, Rafael 60; Welligton(2) 55, 82] | |
| Confiança/SE | 1-0 | Potiguar(M)/RN | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Ciro 62] | |
| Central/PE | 0-1 | Fluminense/BA | 16:00 [-3] | Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasil | [Júnior Mineiro 82] | |
| Camaçari/BA | 1-1 | Rio Branco/ES | 16:00 [-3] | Armando Oliveira, Camaçari/BA, Brasil | [Maicon 04p; Emerson 16] | |
| Joinville/SC | 2-1 | Oeste/SP | 16:00 [-3] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil | [Charles 05, Pantico 63; Fred 74] | |
| Ceilândia/DF | 2-0 | Brasília/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Dimba(2) 31, 68] | |
| Treze/PB | 1-0 | River Plate/SE | 16:00 [-3] | Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil | [Cleo 40] [O Jogo foi finalizado no dia 19/07/2010] | |
| América/AM | 3-1 | Cristal/AP | 16:00 [-4] | Francisco Garcia (Laranjeira, Chicão), Rio Preto da Eva/AM, Brasil | [Charles(2) 45+3, 57, Carlinhos 80; Ciel 44] | |
| Náuas/AC | 0-2 | VEC/RO | 16:00 [-4] | João Tota (Totão), Mâncio Lima/AC, Brasil | [Buiú 57, Edilsinho 65] | |
| CENE/MS | 0-1 | Botafogo/SP | 16:00 [-4] | Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil | [Caio 80] | |
| Mixto/MT | 1-1 | Vila Aurora/MT | 16:00 [-4] | Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha), Várzea Grande/MT, Brasil | [Patrick 69; Daniel 08] | |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 0-0 | Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 16:30 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil |
| |
| JV Lideral/MA | 0-0 | Flamengo/PI | 17:00 [-3] | Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasil |
| |
| 19/07/2010 - Segunda - 1ª Rodada |
| Remo/PA | 2-1 | Cametá/PA | 20:30 [-3] | Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasil | [Gilsinho 53c, Vélber 81; Balão 37] | |
| 20/07/2010 - Terça - 1ª Rodada |
| Botafogo/DF | 0-0 | Araguaína/TO | 20:30 [-3] | Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasil |
| |
| 24/07/2010 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada |
| América/RJ | 2-1 | Camaçari/BA | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Alex Dias 56p, Wellington 82c; Gilmar 87] | |
| Botafogo/SP | 0-1 | Madureira/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | Santa Cruz, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasil | [Obina 32] | |
| Rio Branco/ES | 2-0 | Uberaba/MG | 16:00 [-3] | Justiniano de Melo e Silva, Colatina/ES, Brasil | [Aílson 06, Cleiton 60] | |
| Tupi/MG | 1-1 | CENE/MS | 16:00 [-3] | Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil | [Cassiano 87; Baiano 43] | |
| Oeste/SP | 1-0 | São José/RS | 18:30 [-3] | Amaros, Itápolis/SP, Brasil | [Alex William 04] | |
| 25/07/2010 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada |
| Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 1-2 | JV Lideral/MA | 15:00 [-3] | Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil | [Wescley 16; Daniel Barros 29, Marciel 79] | |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 1-0 | Joinville/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Ednilson 16] | |
| Fluminense/BA | 3-2 | Treze/PB | 16:00 [-3] | Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasil | [Sadrack 30, Cicinho 50, Oliveira 89; Cleo(2) 20, 67] | |
| River Plate/SE | 3-3 | Central/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Airton 79 (contra), Fernando Pillar 07, Fernando Belém 51; Sidney 26, Raul 62, Fabrício 65] | |
| CSA/AL | 3-1 | Confiança/SE | 16:00 [-3] | Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil | [Serginho 38, Sinval 53c, Wilson 77; Cristiano Alagoano 83p] | |
| Potiguar(M)/RN | 0-1 | Santa Cruz/PE | 17:00 [-3] | Manoel Leonardo Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mossoró/RN, Brasil | [Brasão 84] | |
| Cristal/AP | 0-0 | Remo/PA | 15:00 [-4] | Augusto Antunes, Santana/AP, Brasil |
| |
| Pelotas/RS | 4-0 | Marcílio Dias/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Boca do Lobo, Pelotas/RS, Brasil | [Sandro Sotilli 03, Carlos Eduardo 40, Jardel(2) 47, 86] | |
| Metropolitano/SC | 2-0 | Iraty/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Bernardo Wolfgang Werner (SESI), Blumenau/SC, Brasil | [Gilberto(2) 13, 90+2] | |
| Brasília/DF | 2-1 | Botafogo/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Zé Ricarte 21, Thiago Silva 42; Felipe 26] | |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 2-2 | Náuas/AC | 16:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil | [Odil(2) 78p, 87c; Nilton Goiano 06, Leonardo 31] | |
| VEC/RO | 1-2 | Mixto/MT | 16:00 [-4] | Portal da Amazônia, Vilhena/RO, Brasil | [Robinho 40f; Bruno Lança 65, Patrick 81c] | |
| Cametá/PA | 3-3 | América/AM | 17:00 [-3] | Ofelino Martins (Parque do Bacurau), Cametá/PA, Brasil | [Balão 25, Jailson 73, Kevson 90+1; Charles(2) 17c, 30, Ivan 80c] | |
| Flamengo/PI | 2-2 | Guarany(S)/CE | 17:00 [-3] | Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil | [Roni 48, Ricardo Oliveira 81c; Jean 36, Airton 73] | |
| 26/07/2010 - Segunda - 2ª Rodada |
| Araguaína/TO | 2-1 | Ceilândia/DF | 20:15 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Marcones 14, Jócio 56; Dimba 03p] | |
| 31/07/2010 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada |
| América/RJ | 3-2 | Rio Branco/ES | 15:00 [-3] | Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasil | [Da Costa 13, Wellington 72, Hugo 89; Flavinho 02, Evandro 03] | |
| Madureira/RJ | 1-1 | CENE/MS | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Maciel 73; Naka 25] | |
| São José/RS | 1-1 | Joinville/SC | 15:30 [-3] | Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil | [Gustavo 90+2; Pantico 71] | |
| Botafogo/SP | 1-1 | Tupi/MG | 16:00 [-3] | Santa Cruz, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasil | [Daniel Costa 41; Robson 57p] | |
| Brasília/DF | 2-2 | Araguaína/TO | 16:00 [-3] | Antônio Otoni Filho (CAVE), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Thiago Silva 60, Iron 89; Ederson 12, Marquinhos 15] | |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 4-0 | JV Lideral/MA | 16:30 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Alberto 24, Danilo Pitbull 29, Jean 79, Léo Olinda 90+2] | |
| Oeste/SP | 0-0 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 19:30 [-3] | Amaros, Itápolis/SP, Brasil |
| |
| 01/08/2010 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada |
| Iraty/PR | 1-0 | Marcílio Dias/SC | 15:00 [-3] | Emílio Gomes, Irati/PR, Brasil | [Bruno 07] | |
| Cristal/AP | 2-1 | Cametá/PA | 15:00 [-4] | Augusto Antunes, Santana/AP, Brasil | [Djalma 38, Ramon 79; Julio Cesar 06p] | |
| Santa Cruz/PE | 0-0 | Confiança/SE | 16:00 [-3] | José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasil |
| |
| Metropolitano/SC | 1-0 | Pelotas/RS | 16:00 [-3] | Bernardo Wolfgang Werner (SESI), Blumenau/SC, Brasil | [Marcos Alexandre 86] | |
| River Plate/SE | 1-1 | Fluminense/BA | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Argos 22; Júnior Mineiro 63] | |
| Central/PE | 0-1 | Treze/PB | 16:00 [-3] | Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasil | [Thiago Cunha 68c] | |
| Camaçari/BA | 1-3 | Uberaba/MG | 16:00 [-3] | Armando Oliveira, Camaçari/BA, Brasil | [Corrêa 79; Rafael 10, Luciano 34, Flávio 55] | |
| Ceilândia/DF | 2-2 | Botafogo/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Dimba 56, Thiago Félix 69; Cafu 62, Felipe 66] | |
| América/AM | 1-1 | Remo/PA | 16:00 [-4] | Francisco Garcia (Laranjeira, Chicão), Rio Preto da Eva/AM, Brasil | [Guará 86; Landu 38] | |
| Náuas/AC | 0-2 | Mixto/MT | 16:00 [-4] | João Tota (Totão), Mâncio Lima/AC, Brasil | [Patrick 78, Serjão 90] | |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 2-0 | VEC/RO | 16:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil | [Daniel 16, Diney 53] | |
| Flamengo/PI | 0-1 | Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 17:00 [-3] | Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil | [Léo 27] | |
| Potiguar(M)/RN | 3-4 | CSA/AL | 17:00 [-3] | Manoel Leonardo Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mossoró/RN, Brasil | [Cacá(2) 12, 88, Rafael Potiguar 48; Catanha 03, Marcos Antônio 16, Ânderson 75, Paulinho 77] | |
| 07/08/2010 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada |
| CENE/MS | 4-2 | Madureira/RJ | 15:00 [-4] | Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil | [Marino(2) 18, 50, Serginho 63, Tom 88; Obina 02, Serginho 90] | |
| Botafogo/DF | 1-1 | Ceilândia/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Fábio Luiz 40; Dimba 24] | |
| Tupi/MG | 1-0 | Botafogo/SP | 16:00 [-3] | Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil | [Valdiran 24] | |
| Uberaba/MG | 4-0 | Camaçari/BA | 17:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil | [Ivonaldo 03, Fabiano 15, Luciano 65, Rafael 81] | |
| JV Lideral/MA | 3-0 | Guarany(S)/CE | 18:30 [-3] | Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasil | [Daniel Barros 17, Valdanes 50, Toninho 90+4] | |
| Rio Branco/ES | 4-1 | América/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasil | [Eduardo(2) 11, 54p, Cleiton 52, Humberto 86; Wellington 60] | |
| 08/08/2010 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada |
| Cametá/PA | 2-0 | Cristal/AP | 17:00 [-3] | Ofelino Martins (Parque do Bacurau), Cametá/PA, Brasil | [Leandro Cearense 11, Diego Silva 35] | |
| Marcílio Dias/SC | 0-0 | Iraty/PR | 15:00 [-3] | Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasil |
| |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 1-0 | Oeste/SP | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Danielzinho 50] | |
| Pelotas/RS | 1-0 | Metropolitano/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Boca do Lobo, Pelotas/RS, Brasil | [Sandro Sotilli 76] | |
| Treze/PB | 4-1 | Central/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil | [Ânderson 59, Alex Maranhão 68, Pio 78, Thiago Cunha 90+3; Fabrício 84] | |
| Fluminense/BA | 2-3 | River Plate/SE | 16:00 [-3] | Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasil | [Júnior Mineiro 68, Danilo 83; Piauí 33, Taison 60, Fábio Júnior 87] | |
| Confiança/SE | 1-1 | Santa Cruz/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Bruno 72c; Joelson 20] | |
| CSA/AL | 2-0 | Potiguar(M)/RN | 16:00 [-3] | Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil | [Sinval 42c, Catanha 90+1c] | |
| Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 5-1 | Flamengo/PI | 16:00 [-3] | Renê Bayma, Codó/MA, Brasil | [Marcelão 24 (contra), João Neto 14, Celio Codó(2) 57, 68, Wescley 87; Paulo Paraíba 89 (contra)] | |
| Joinville/SC | 2-1 | São José/RS | 16:00 [-3] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil | [Marcelo Silva 22, Pantico 28; Ânderson 90+1] | |
| Remo/PA | 1-0 | América/AM | 16:00 [-3] | Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasil | [Heliton 25] | |
| VEC/RO | 0-1 | Vila Aurora/MT | 16:00 [-4] | Portal da Amazônia, Vilhena/RO, Brasil | [Diney 81] | |
| Mixto/MT | 5-1 | Náuas/AC | 17:00 [-4] | Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha), Várzea Grande/MT, Brasil | [Patrick(2) 04, 14, Zumbi(2) 20, 80, Cleiton 31; Leonardo 16] | |
| 09/08/2010 - Segunda - 4ª Rodada |
| Araguaína/TO | 1-1 | Brasília/DF | 20:15 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Ederson 90+1; Maninho 33] | |
| 14/08/2010 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada |
| Treze/PB | 2-1 | Fluminense/BA | 20:00 [-3] | Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil | [Bill 23, Glaydson 51; Danilo 08] | |
| Madureira/RJ | 4-3 | Botafogo/SP | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Maciel 10, Rodrigo(3) 73p, 75, 87p; Rafael(2) 42, 48, Maurício 57] | |
| CENE/MS | 1-1 | Tupi/MG | 15:00 [-4] | Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil | [Dubinha 50; Paty 39] | |
| São José/RS | 3-1 | Oeste/SP | 15:30 [-3] | Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil | [Alexandre 16c, Ânderson 68, Leandro 79p; Paulo Miranda 86f] | |
| Botafogo/DF | 0-0 | Brasília/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasil |
| |
| Ceilândia/DF | 1-0 | Araguaína/TO | 16:00 [-3] | Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Dimba 37] | |
| Uberaba/MG | 6-1 | Rio Branco/ES | 17:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil | [Rafael 18c, André Nascimento 25, Augusto César 38, Luciano 66, Balduíno 78, Maciel 89; Cleiton 29] | |
| JV Lideral/MA | 0-0 | Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 18:30 [-3] | Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasil |
| |
| 15/08/2010 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada |
| Iraty/PR | 3-3 | Metropolitano/SC | 15:00 [-3] | Emílio Gomes, Irati/PR, Brasil | [João Paulinio 20, Mauro 42, Ceará 50; Michael 29, Gilberto 57, Rogério 90+1] | |
| Santa Cruz/PE | 2-0 | Potiguar(M)/RN | 16:00 [-3] | José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasil | [Joelson 67, Élvis 87p] | |
| Marcílio Dias/SC | 1-1 | Pelotas/RS | 16:00 [-3] | Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasil | [Rincon 90+12; Tiago Duarte 90+7p] | |
| Confiança/SE | 1-2 | CSA/AL | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Cristiano Alagoano 40; Alisson(2) 59, 90] | |
| Central/PE | 5-2 | River Plate/SE | 16:00 [-3] | Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasil | [Fábio Silva(3) 08, 45, 86, Émerson 74c, Fágner 90+3; Fábio Júnior 66, Bibi 78] | |
| Camaçari/BA | 0-2 | América/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | Armando Oliveira, Camaçari/BA, Brasil | [Bruno Reis 30, Fabiano 41p] | |
| Joinville/SC | 2-0 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil | [Paulinho Dias 04, Marcelo Silva 69] | |
| América/AM | 0-0 | Cametá/PA | 16:00 [-4] | Francisco Garcia (Laranjeira, Chicão), Rio Preto da Eva/AM, Brasil |
| |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 5-0 | Flamengo/PI | 16:30 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Wanderlei(2) 13, 32, Danilo Pitbull(2) 59, 85p, Bruno Maranhão 76] | |
| Remo/PA | 4-0 | Cristal/AP | 17:00 [-3] | Evandro de Almeida (Baenão), Belém/PA, Brasil | [Marlon 06, Gilsinho 67, Vélber 79, Júlio Bastos 87c] | |
| Náuas/AC | 0-1 | Vila Aurora/MT | 17:00 [-4] | João Tota (Totão), Mâncio Lima/AC, Brasil | [Odil 17] | |
| Mixto/MT | 1-0 | VEC/RO | 17:00 [-4] | Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha), Várzea Grande/MT, Brasil | [Verona 90] | |
| 22/08/2010 - Domingo - 6ª Rodada |
| Cristal/AP | 1-2 | América/AM | 15:00 [-4] | Augusto Antunes, Santana/AP, Brasil | [Vinícius 37; Rondinelli 78, Batista 90+3p] | |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 1-2 | Mixto/MT | 15:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil | [Leandro 51; Patrick 10, Zé Paulo 83] | |
| VEC/RO | WO-0 | Náuas/AC | 15:00 [-4] | Portal da Amazônia, Vilhena/RO, Brasil |
| |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 1-0 | São José/RS | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Tardelli 63] | |
| Rio Branco/ES | 4-1 | Camaçari/BA | 16:00 [-3] | Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasil | [Cleiton 20, Eduardo 25, Evandro 61, Ronicley 76; Éder 07] | |
| Botafogo/SP | 0-1 | CENE/MS | 16:00 [-3] | Santa Cruz, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasil | [Douglas 41] | |
| Pelotas/RS | 2-2 | Iraty/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Boca do Lobo, Pelotas/RS, Brasil | [Sandro Costa 67, Sandro Sotilli 69; Edson 46, René 79] | |
| América/RJ | 1-1 | Uberaba/MG | 16:00 [-3] | Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasil | [Fabiano 65; Ivonaldo 67] | |
| Cametá/PA | 3-1 | Remo/PA | 16:00 [-3] | Ofelino Martins (Parque do Bacurau), Cametá/PA, Brasil | [João Gomes 37c, Balão 64, Leandro Cearense 85; Marlon 60] | |
| Brasília/DF | 2-0 | Ceilândia/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Antônio Otoni Filho (CAVE), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Maninho 30, Claudionor 76] | |
| Flamengo/PI | 1-1 | JV Lideral/MA | 16:00 [-3] | Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil | [Joniel 80; Ismael 71] | |
| Oeste/SP | 0-0 | Joinville/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Amaros, Itápolis/SP, Brasil |
| |
| Araguaína/TO | 1-0 | Botafogo/DF | 16:00 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Fernando 16] | |
| Metropolitano/SC | 1-1 | Marcílio Dias/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Bernardo Wolfgang Werner (SESI), Blumenau/SC, Brasil | [Giba 68; Maicon 74] | |
| Fluminense/BA | 2-1 | Central/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasil | [Neon 14, Júnior Mineiro 55; Ânderson Lima 16] | |
| River Plate/SE | 1-0 | Treze/PB | 16:00 [-3] | Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil | [Fabiano 69] | |
| CSA/AL | 1-2 | Santa Cruz/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil | [Catanha 44; Joelson 30c, Brasão 90p] | |
| Potiguar(M)/RN | 0-2 | Confiança/SE | 16:00 [-3] | Manoel Leonardo Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mossoró/RN, Brasil | [Cristiano Alagoano 62, Valdson 78p] | |
| Tupi/MG | 3-0 | Madureira/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil | [Gedeon 44c, Paty 84, Valdiran 90] | |
| Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 2-2 | Guarany(S)/CE | 16:00 [-3] | Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasil | [Silvio 28, Celio Codó 45+4; Danilo Pitbull 35, Marcus Túlio 87] | |
|
|
| Classificação |
|
|
| Grupo A01 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Remo/PA 11 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 1.833 |
| 2.América/AM 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 1.500 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.Cametá/PA 8 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 1.333 |
| 4.Cristal/AP 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 0.667 |
|
|
| Grupo A02 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Mixto/MT 16 6 5 1 0 13 4 9 2.667 |
| 2.Vila Aurora/MT 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 1.833 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.VEC/RO 6 6 2 0 4 6 6 0 1.000 |
| 4.Náuas/AC 1 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 0.167 |
|
|
| Grupo A03 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Guarany(S)/CE 9 6 2 3 1 13 7 6 1.500 |
| 2.Sampaio Corrêa/MA 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 1.500 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.JV Lideral/MA 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 1.500 |
| 4.Flamengo/PI 3 6 0 3 3 4 14 -10 0.500 |
|
|
| Grupo A04 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.CSA/AL 15 6 5 0 1 13 7 6 2.500 |
| 2.Santa Cruz/PE 11 6 3 2 1 6 3 3 1.833 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.Confiança/SE 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 1.333 |
| 4.Potiguar(M)/RN 0 6 0 0 6 3 12 -9 0.000 |
|
|
| Grupo A05 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Treze/PB 12 6 4 0 2 10 6 4 2.000 |
| 2.Fluminense/BA 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1 1.667 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.River Plate/SE 8 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2 1.333 |
| 4.Central/PE 4 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 0.667 |
|
|
| Grupo A06 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Brasília/DF 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 1.500 |
| 2.Araguaína/TO 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 1.500 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.Ceilândia/DF 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 1.333 |
| 4.Botafogo/DF 4 6 0 4 2 4 6 -2 0.667 |
|
|
| Grupo A07 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Uberaba/MG 13 6 4 1 1 18 7 11 2.167 |
| 2.Rio Branco/ES 10 6 3 1 2 14 12 2 1.667 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.América/RJ 10 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1 1.667 |
| 4.Camaçari/BA 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 0.167 |
|
|
| Grupo A08 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Madureira/RJ 10 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2 1.667 |
| 2.Tupi/MG 9 6 2 3 1 7 4 3 1.500 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.CENE/MS 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 1.500 |
| 4.Botafogo/SP 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 0.667 |
|
|
| Grupo A09 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Joinville/SC 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 1.833 |
| 2.Operário Ferroviário/PR 10 6 3 1 2 3 3 0 1.667 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.São José/RS 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 1.167 |
| 4.Oeste/SP 5 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 0.833 |
|
|
| Grupo A10 PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Metropolitano/SC 11 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 1.833 |
| 2.Iraty/PR 9 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 1.500 |
| --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| 3.Pelotas/RS 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 1.333 |
| 4.Marcílio Dias/SC 3 6 0 3 3 2 9 -7 0.500 |
|
|
|
|
| 2ª Fase |
|
|
| 04/09/2010 - Sábado - Ida |
| Rio Branco/ES | 1-1 | Madureira/RJ | 15:00 [-3] | Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasil | [Cleiton 29; Zeca 22] | |
| Tupi/MG | 2-2 | Uberaba/MG | 16:00 [-3] | Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil | [Gedeon 26c, Fábio Tenório 42; Balduíno 45, André Nascimento 50] | |
| Araguaína/TO | 1-1 | Treze/PB | 18:00 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Jócio 36; Cleo 24] | |
| 05/09/2010 - Domingo - Ida |
| Iraty/PR | 0-2 | Joinville/SC | 15:00 [-3] | Emílio Gomes, Irati/PR, Brasil | [Nenem 74, Ricardinho 90p] | |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 1-0 | Metropolitano/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Ednilson 71] | |
| Santa Cruz/PE | 4-3 | Guarany(S)/CE | 16:00 [-3] | José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasil | [Tobias 42 (contra), Joelson 33, Alysson 36f, Jackson 50; Leandro Cardoso(2) 18 , 24 (contra), Danilo Pitbull 63] | |
| Fluminense/BA | 1-0 | Brasília/DF | 16:00 [-3] | Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasil | [Neon 29] | |
| América/AM | 3-1 | Mixto/MT | 16:00 [-4] | Roberto Simonsen (Clube do Trabalhador ou SESI), Manaus/AM, Brasil | [Luís Carlos 49, Charles(2) 62, 78; Patrick 38] | |
| Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 5-0 | CSA/AL | 17:00 [-3] | Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasil | [Robinho 10c, Edson 28, Silvio 34, Celio Codó 54, João Paraíba 75] | |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 0-0 | Remo/PA | 18:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil |
| |
| 11/09/2010 - Sábado - Volta |
| Treze/PB | 2-2 | Araguaína/TO | 20:30 [-3] | Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil | [Pio 39p, Thiago Cunha 49; Isalho 47c, Fernando 70] | |
| Madureira/RJ | 2-1 | Rio Branco/ES | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Alex 81p, Obina 88; Emílio 89] | |
| 12/09/2010 - Domingo - Volta |
| Brasília/DF | 3-0 | Fluminense/BA | 16:00 [-3] | Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Pio 10c, Thiago Silva(2) 56, 70] | |
| Metropolitano/SC | 2-3 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Bernardo Wolfgang Werner (SESI), Blumenau/SC, Brasil | [Fabinho 36, Michael 80; Ícaro(2) 07, 16, Ednilson 90+2] | |
| Uberaba/MG | 2-0 | Tupi/MG | 16:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil | [André Nascimento(2) 21p, 83] | |
| Joinville/SC | 2-0 | Iraty/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil | [Éder(2) 04, 89] | |
| Mixto/MT | 4-2 | América/AM | 16:00 [-4] | Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha), Várzea Grande/MT, Brasil | [Patrick 15, Kito 45+3c, Willian 52, Erivelton 75; Charles(2) 60, 79] | |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 2-0 | Santa Cruz/PE | 16:00 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Danilo Pitbull 19, Léo Olinda 78] | |
| CSA/AL | 2-2 | Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 17:00 [-3] | Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil | [Sinval 47, Macaíba 55; Tiago 06, Celio Codó 42] | |
| Remo/PA | 1-1 | Vila Aurora/MT | 17:00 [-3] | Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasil | [Vélber 57c; Daniel 68] | |
|
|
| 3ª Fase |
|
|
| 25/09/2010 - Sábado - Ida |
| Uberaba/MG | 1-3 | Madureira/RJ | 17:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil | [André Nascimento 16; Hiroshi 03, Serginho 55p, Caio 90+2] | |
| Araguaína/TO | 4-3 | Brasília/DF | 18:00 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Ederson(3) 68p, 81, 84, Dequinha 71; Kaká(2) 11Claudionor 44, 50] | |
| 26/09/2010 - Domingo - Ida |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 3-2 | Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 16:00 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Wanderlei 09, Danilo Pitbull 46, Jones 82; Thiago Miracema 24, Elanardo 73] | |
| Joinville/SC | 0-0 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 16:00 [-3] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil |
| |
| América/AM | 1-0 | Vila Aurora/MT | 16:00 [-4] | Roberto Simonsen (Clube do Trabalhador ou SESI), Manaus/AM, Brasil | [Batista 57p] | |
| 02/10/2010 - Sábado - Volta |
| Madureira/RJ | 0-0 | Uberaba/MG | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil |
| |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 0-1 | Joinville/SC | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Fernando 40] | |
| Brasília/DF | 1-2 | Araguaína/TO | 16:00 [-3] | Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasil | [Thiago Silva 23; Paulão 67c, Marraquete 73] | |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 3-0 | América/AM | 17:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil | [Raul 46, Marcão 70] | |
| Sampaio Corrêa/MA | 1-1 | Guarany(S)/CE | 18:00 [-3] | Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasil | [Celio Codó 09; Danilo Pitbull 37p] | |
|
|
| 4ª Fase |
|
|
| 10/10/2010 - Domingo - Ida |
| América/AM | 2-1 | Joinville/SC | 15:00 [-4] | Roberto Simonsen (Clube do Trabalhador ou SESI), Manaus/AM, Brasil | [Batista 15p, Edinho 58; Souza 52c] | |
| Operário Ferroviário/PR | 2-4 | Madureira/RJ | 16:00 [-3] | Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasil | [Ícaro(2) 50, 59c; Maciel(2) 21, 57, Alex 54, Rodrigo 68] | |
| Uberaba/MG | 0-0 | Araguaína/TO | 16:00 [-3] | João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil |
| |
| Vila Aurora/MT | 0-2 | Guarany(S)/CE | 18:00 [-4] | Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasil | [Zada 24f, Vanderlei 58] | |
| 16/10/2010 - Sábado - Volta |
| Madureira/RJ | 6-2 | Operário Ferroviário/PR | 15:00 [-3] | Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil | [Maciel(2) 05, 54, Hiroshi(2) 35c, 51, Rodrigo 38p, Pessanha 53; Péricles 48, Baiano 85] | |
| Araguaína/TO | 0-0 | Uberaba/MG | 18:00 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Pen 3-2] | |
| 17/10/2010 - Domingo - Volta |
| Joinville/SC | 1-1 | América/AM | 17:00 [-2] | Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil | [Ricardinho 21p; Luís Carlos 42] | |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 2-1 | Vila Aurora/MT | 17:00 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Danilo Pitbull 71, Diones 73; Diney 39] | |
|
|
| 5ª Fase - Semifinal |
|
|
| 23/10/2010 - Sábado - Ida |
| Araguaína/TO | 2-2 | Guarany(S)/CE | 17:00 [-3] | José Leôncio Miranda de Sousa (Mirandão), Araguaína/TO, Brasil | [Júnior Alves 61 (contra), Fernando 53; Bismarck 55, Danilo Pitbull 65] | |
| 24/10/2010 - Domingo - Ida |
| América/AM | 1-2 | Madureira/RJ | 17:00 [-2] | Dário Rodrigues Leite (Ninho da Garça), Guaratinguetá/SP, Brasil | [Cleiton Amaral 05; Serginho 25, Valdir 85] | |
| 27/10/2010 - Quarta - Volta |
| Madureira/RJ | 0-2 | América/AM | 17:00 [-2] | Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasil | [Felipe(2) 52, 72] | |
| 30/10/2010 - Sábado - Volta |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 0-0 | Araguaína/TO | 17:00 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil |
| |
|
|
| 6ª Fase - Final |
|
|
| 07/11/2010 - Domingo - 1º Jogo |
| América/AM | 1-1 | Guarany(S)/CE | 17:00 [-3] | Jader Fontenelle Barbalho (Barbalhão ou Colosso do Tapajós), Santarém/PA, Brasil | [Edinho 14; Vanderlei 10] | |
| 14/11/2010 - Domingo - 2º Jogo |
| Guarany(S)/CE | 4-1 | América/AM | 17:00 [-3] | Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil | [Danilo Pitbull 22, Júnior Alves 31, Vanderlei 56, Diones 62; Claisson 49] [Guarany(S)/CE campeão] | |
|
|
| Observações |
| Guarany(S)/CE campeão |
|
|
| Artilheiro |
| Danilo Pitbull (Guarany(S)/CE) 11 gols |
|
|
| Artilharia |
| 11 Gols |
| Danilo Pitbull (Guarany(S)/CE) |
| 8 Gols |
| Charles (América/AM) |
| Patrick (Mixto/MT) |
| 6 Gols |
| Dimba (Ceilândia/DF) |
| Maciel (Madureira/RJ) |
| Celio Codó (Sampaio Corrêa/MA) |
| 5 Gols |
| Ederson (Araguaína/TO) |
| Thiago Silva (Brasília/DF) |
| Rodrigo (Madureira/RJ) |
| Cleiton (Rio Branco/ES) |
| André Nascimento (Uberaba/MG) |
| 4 Gols |
| Júnior Mineiro (Fluminense/BA) |
| Ícaro (Operário Ferroviário/PR) |
| Joelson (Santa Cruz/PE) |
| Cleo (Treze/PB) |
| Rafael (Uberaba/MG) |
| 3 Gols |
| Batista (América/AM) |
| Wellington (América/RJ) |
| Fernando (Araguaína/TO) |
| Balão (Cametá/PA) |
| Fábio Silva (Central/PE) |
| Cristiano Alagoano (Confiança/SE) |
| Catanha, Sinval (CSA/AL) |
| Vanderlei, Wanderlei (Guarany(S)/CE) |
| Pantico (Joinville/SC) |
| Obina, Serginho, Hiroshi (Madureira/RJ) |
| Gilberto (Metropolitano/SC) |
| Ednilson (Operário Ferroviário/PR) |
| Sandro Sotilli (Pelotas/RS) |
| Vélber (Remo/PA) |
| Eduardo (Rio Branco/ES) |
| Thiago Cunha (Treze/PB) |
| Luciano (Uberaba/MG) |
| Daniel, Odil, Diney (Vila Aurora/MT) |
| 2 Gols |
| Fabiano (América/RJ) |
| Edinho, Felipe (América/AM) |
| Welligton (América/RJ) |
| Luís Carlos (América/AM) |
| Jócio (Araguaína/TO) |
| Rafael (Botafogo/SP) |
| Felipe (Botafogo/DF) |
| Kaká, Maninho (Brasília/DF) |
| Leandro Cearense (Cametá/PA) |
| Marino (CENE/MS) |
| Fabrício (Central/PE) |
| Alisson (CSA/AL) |
| Danilo, Neon (Fluminense/BA) |
| Jean, Diones, Léo Olinda (Guarany(S)/CE) |
| Ceará, Bruno (Iraty/PR) |
| Marcelo Silva, Éder, Ricardinho (Joinville/SC) |
| Daniel Barros (JV Lideral/MA) |
| Caio, Alex (Madureira/RJ) |
| Marcos Alexandre, Michael (Metropolitano/SC) |
| Zumbi (Mixto/MT) |
| Leonardo (Náuas/AC) |
| Jardel (Pelotas/RS) |
| Cacá (Potiguar(M)/RN) |
| Marlon, Gilsinho (Remo/PA) |
| Evandro (Rio Branco/ES) |
| Fábio Júnior (River Plate/SE) |
| Wescley, Silvio (Sampaio Corrêa/MA) |
| Brasão (Santa Cruz/PE) |
| Ânderson (São José/RS) |
| Pio (Treze/PB) |
| Paty, Valdiran, Gedeon (Tupi/MG) |
| Balduíno, Fabiano, Ivonaldo (Uberaba/MG) |
| 1 Gol |
| Carlinhos (América/AM) |
| Da Costa, Alex Dias (América/RJ) |
| Claisson, Cleiton Amaral, Rondinelli (América/AM) |
| Bruno Reis (América/RJ) |
| Guará (América/AM) |
| Hugo (América/RJ) |
| Ivan (América/AM) |
| Marcones, Marquinhos, Marraquete, Paulão, Dequinha, Isalho (Araguaína/TO) |
| Caio (Botafogo/SP) |
| Cafu (Botafogo/DF) |
| Daniel Costa, Maurício (Botafogo/SP) |
| Fábio Luiz (Botafogo/DF) |
| Pio, Claudionor, Iron, Zé Ricarte (Brasília/DF) |
| Maicon, Éder, Gilmar, Corrêa (Camaçari/BA) |
| Jailson, Kevson, Diego Silva, João Gomes, Julio Cesar (Cametá/PA) |
| Thiago Félix (Ceilândia/DF) |
| Baiano, Naka, Serginho, Douglas, Tom, Dubinha (CENE/MS) |
| Raul, Sidney, Émerson, Ânderson Lima, Fágner (Central/PE) |
| Valdson, Ciro, Bruno (Confiança/SE) |
| Ramon, Ciel, Vinícius, Djalma (Cristal/AP) |
| Macaíba, Marcos Antônio, Paulinho, Serginho, Wilson, Ânderson, Everlan (CSA/AL) |
| Ricardo Oliveira, Joniel, Roni (Flamengo/PI) |
| Sadrack, Cicinho, Oliveira (Fluminense/BA) |
| Marcus Túlio, Zada, Airton, Bismarck, Alberto, Jones, Bruno Maranhão, Júnior Alves (Guarany(S)/CE) |
| Mauro, Edson, René, João Paulinio (Iraty/PR) |
| Paulinho Dias, Fernando, Nenem, Charles, Souza (Joinville/SC) |
| Marciel, Valdanes, Toninho, Ismael (JV Lideral/MA) |
| Valdir, Pessanha, Zeca (Madureira/RJ) |
| Maicon, Rincon (Marcílio Dias/SC) |
| Fabinho, Gavião, Giba, Rogério (Metropolitano/SC) |
| Serjão, Verona, Kito, Willian, Cleiton, Bruno Lança, Erivelton, Zé Paulo (Mixto/MT) |
| Nilton Goiano (Náuas/AC) |
| Paulo Miranda, Alex William, Fred (Oeste/SP) |
| Baiano, Danielzinho, Tardelli, Péricles (Operário Ferroviário/PR) |
| Carlos Eduardo, Sandro Costa, Ademir, Tiago Duarte (Pelotas/RS) |
| Rafael Potiguar (Potiguar(M)/RN) |
| Landu, Heliton, Júlio Bastos (Remo/PA) |
| Flavinho, Emílio, Emerson, Ronicley, Humberto, Aílson (Rio Branco/ES) |
| Fabiano, Taison, Fernando Belém, Fernando Pillar, Bibi, Piauí, Argos (River Plate/SE) |
| Edson, Thiago Miracema, Tiago, Elanardo, João Neto, João Paraíba, Robinho, Léo (Sampaio Corrêa/MA) |
| Jackson, Alysson, Élvis (Santa Cruz/PE) |
| Rafael Oliveira, Leandro, Alexandre, Gustavo (São José/RS) |
| Bill, Alex Maranhão, Glaydson, Ânderson (Treze/PB) |
| Cassiano, Robson, Fábio Tenório (Tupi/MG) |
| Maciel, Maxwell, Elbinho, Flávio, Augusto César (Uberaba/MG) |
| Edilsinho, Robinho, Buiú (VEC/RO) |
| Marcão, Raul, Leandro (Vila Aurora/MT) |
|
|
| Gols Contra |
| 2 Gols |
| Leandro Cardoso (Santa Cruz/PE) |
| 1 Gol |
| Paulo Paraíba (Sampaio Corrêa/MA) |
| Tobias, Júnior Alves (Guarany(S)/CE) |
| Marcelão (Flamengo/PI) |
| Airton (Central/PE) |
|
|
| Classificação Final |
| 01.Guarany(S)/CE |
| 02.América/AM |
| 03.Madureira/RJ |
| 04.Araguaína/TO |
| 05.Joinville/SC |
| 06.Uberaba/MG |
| 07.Operário Ferroviário/PR |
| 08.Vila Aurora/MT |
| 09.Sampaio Corrêa/MA |
| 10.Brasília/DF |
| 11.Mixto/MT |
| 12.CSA/AL |
| 13.Treze/PB |
| 14.Santa Cruz/PE |
| 15.Fluminense/BA |
| 16.Remo/PA |
| 17.Metropolitano/SC |
| 18.Rio Branco/ES |
| 19.Tupi/MG |
| 20.Iraty/PR |
| 21.América/RJ |
| 22.CENE/MS |
| 23.JV Lideral/MA |
| 24.Pelotas/RS |
| 25.Cametá/PA |
| 26.Ceilândia/DF |
| 27.Confiança/SE |
| 28.River Plate/SE |
| 29.São José/RS |
| 30.VEC/RO |
| 31.Oeste/SP |
| 32.Central/PE |
| 33.Botafogo/SP |
| 34.Cristal/AP |
| 35.Botafogo/DF |
| 36.Marcílio Dias/SC |
| 37.Flamengo/PI |
| 38.Camaçari/BA |
| 39.Náuas/AC |
| 40.Potiguar(M)/RN |
|
|
| Campeão |
| Guarany(S)/CE |
|
|
| Pontuação Final |
| Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG MPTS |
| 1.Guarany(S)/CE 28 16 7 7 2 33 19 14 1.750 |
| 2.Madureira/RJ 27 14 8 3 3 27 21 6 1.929 |
| 3.América/AM 23 16 6 5 5 23 24 -1 1.438 |
| 4.Joinville/SC 22 12 6 4 2 14 7 7 1.833 |
| 5.Araguaína/TO 21 14 4 9 1 17 14 3 1.500 |
| 6.Uberaba/MG 20 12 5 5 2 23 12 11 1.667 |
| 7.Mixto/MT 19 8 6 1 1 18 9 9 2.375 |
| 8.Operário Ferroviário/PR 17 12 5 2 5 11 16 -5 1.417 |
| 9.CSA/AL 16 8 5 1 2 15 14 1 2.000 |
| 10.Vila Aurora/MT 16 12 4 4 4 13 11 2 1.333 |
| 11.Treze/PB 14 8 4 2 2 13 9 4 1.750 |
| 12.Santa Cruz/PE 14 8 4 2 2 10 8 2 1.750 |
| 13.Sampaio Corrêa/MA 14 10 3 5 2 19 11 8 1.400 |
| 14.Fluminense/BA 13 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 1.625 |
| 15.Remo/PA 13 8 3 4 1 10 6 4 1.625 |
| 16.Brasília/DF 12 10 3 3 4 14 13 1 1.200 |
| 17.Metropolitano/SC 11 8 3 2 3 11 9 2 1.375 |
| 18.Rio Branco/ES 11 8 3 2 3 16 15 1 1.375 |
| 19.América/RJ 10 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1 1.667 |
| 20.Tupi/MG 10 8 2 4 2 9 8 1 1.250 |
| 21.CENE/MS 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 1.500 |
| 22.JV Lideral/MA 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 1.500 |
| 23.Iraty/PR 9 8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 1.125 |
| 24.Pelotas/RS 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 1.333 |
| 25.Cametá/PA 8 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 1.333 |
| 26.Ceilândia/DF 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 1.333 |
| 27.Confiança/SE 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 1.333 |
| 28.River Plate/SE 8 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2 1.333 |
| 29.São José/RS 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 1.167 |
| 30.VEC/RO 6 6 2 0 4 6 6 0 1.000 |
| 31.Oeste/SP 5 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 0.833 |
| 32.Central/PE 4 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 0.667 |
| 33.Botafogo/SP 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 0.667 |
| 34.Cristal/AP 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 0.667 |
| 35.Botafogo/DF 4 6 0 4 2 4 6 -2 0.667 |
| 36.Marcílio Dias/SC 3 6 0 3 3 2 9 -7 0.500 |
| 37.Flamengo/PI 3 6 0 3 3 4 14 -10 0.500 |
| 38.Camaçari/BA 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 0.167 |
| 39.Náuas/AC 1 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 0.167 |
| 40.Potiguar(M)/RN 0 6 0 0 6 3 12 -9 0.000 |